EVELYN V. POLICARPIO
Chief of Hospital

PRISCILLA A. CENTENO, Supervising Administrative Officer
ISIDRO L. VENUS,  Administrative Officer V
VICTORIA C. SEBASTIAN, Administrative Officer IV
MA. CRISTINA H. DE CASTRO, Administrative Officer I (Supply Officer I)
MA. ROSARIO C. MANUEL, Administrative Assistant I (Computer Operator I)
DEVORAH D. SAN FELIPE,  Administrative Aide VI (Storekeeper II)
FELICIDAD P. PANTALEON, Administrative Aide IV (Clerk II)
MA. ELENA B. ROGELIO,  Administrative Aide IV (Bookbinder II)
ROGELIO C. MANALANG, Administrative Aide IV (Driver II)
ANDRES B. LIZARONDO, JR., Administrative Aide IV (Driver II)
FERDINAND V. VARILLA,  Administrative Aide IV (Driver II)
ALEX E. LORENZO, Administrative Aide IV (Driver II)
ALEXANDER P. TORRENTE, Administrative Aide IV (Driver II)
CEZAR F. GIMENO, Administrative Aide VI (Utility Foreman)
JAIME N. SARACHO, Administrative Aide III (Utility Worker II)
AUGUSTO R. FAMERO, Administrative Aide III (Utility Worker II)
JOCELYN DC. MORONIA, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
DON B. MORALLOS, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
ADELFA G. LIZARONDO, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
MERCEDITA P. UMAGAP, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
SUSAN P. AQUINO, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
HERBERT L. MARTINEZ, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
SEVERINO O. SOLIMAN, JR., Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
MA. TERESA S. APOSTOL, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
DIVINA M. FAJARDO, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)
ALLAN G. MANALAC, Administrative Aide I (Utility Worker I)

MEDICAL RECORD
DOLORA V. MABATAS, Administrative Officer I (Records Officer I)
ANALISA D. DE LUNA, Administrative Aide IV (Bookbinder II)
FLORDELIZA D. GARDON, Administrative Aide II (Bookbinder I)

MEDICAL SERVICES DIVISION
WARREN L. LIONG CHENG, Medical Specialist II
ROBERTO V, ENRIQUEZ, Medical Officer IV
JOSE TINDALO H. DUENAS, Medical Officer III
CHARO B. DELARIARTE, Medical Officer III
VANESSA MICHELLE S. ROQUE, Medical Officer III
HERMILA M. TANO, Medical Officer III
MARIANITO R. GALICIA, Medical Officer III

OB/SURGERY DEPARTMENT
CATHERINE E. MISOLES-BELTRA, Medical Specialist II
LOIDA M. SANTIAGIO, Medical Officer IV
ROSALINDA F. DEL ROSARIO, Medical Officer IV
ANTONIO CO LITTAUA, Medical Officer IV
EMERSON D. LIM, Medical Officer IV

NURSING SERVICE DIVISION
ESTELITA B. LORENZO, Nurse IV
HAIDEE B. GONZALES, Nurse II
JOHN PAUL C. GERONA, Nurse I
ROWENA S. NEPOMUCENO, Nurse I
EMILIA A. AVENA, Nurse I
MA. LUZBELLA B. LLAMOSO, Nurse I
RAMADI O. DE LEON, Nurse I
SIGFRED ERICSON D. BORAGAY, Nurse I
ROYCE JOY F. SAN DIEGO, Nurse I
CHRISITINE C. MENDOZA, Nurse I
SARAH JANE A. ZALAMEA, Nurse I
RAFAEL M. SANCHEZ, Nurse I
NORMAN JAYSON D. FRANCISCO, Nurse I
SHIENNA MARIE P. DE VERA, Nurse I
KATHYRINE CRYSTAL G. DELA CRUZ, Nurse I
JANINE APRIL C. DAZA Nurse I
CARISSA L. FELICIANO, Nurse I

OR/ER/OPD
GEMMA S. PAGCANLUNGAN, Nurse II
LORNA T. QUINTERO, Nurse II
SOLIDARIDAD C. DELA CRUZ, Nurse II
MARY JANE S. OFANDA, Nurse I
JAYPEE J. DIAZ, Nurse I
MAITEE R. LIBED, Physical Therapist
ANNALYN L. SEVIGAN, Physical Therapist
ELOIZA G. CRUZ, Nurse I
LEONORA B. ONOFRE, Midwife III
LUCITA R. NICOLAS, Midwife II
ELSIE C. DELA PAZ, Midwife I
NANCY H. CO, Midwife I
AUREA M. RESOL, Nursing Attendant II
MARITES D. BORCENA, Nursing Attendant II
JULIETA D. FORTUN, Nursing Attendant II
GERONIMO E. CASERA, Nursing Attendant II
TERESITA P. CALSADO, Nursing Attendant II
DARWIN M. AGAPITO Nursing Attendant I
REBECCA T. MOSTOLES, Nursing Attendant I
EDGAR S. STA. MARIA, Nursing Attendant I
MARIA PAZ C. ORDON, Nursing Attendant I
DANILO S. MIRANDA, Nursing Attendant I
JOAN ROSE C. FRANCISCO, Nursing Attendant I
JOAN I. BADILLO, Nursing Attendant I

WARD-MED./PEDIA
ROMANA F. LEGASPI, Nurse II
SIMONETTE P. GRAVADOR, Nurse II
MARGARITA S. GIMENO, Nurse I
ARNOLD D. VALERIO, Nurse I
MA. KAMILLE ANN R. NICOLAS, Nurse I
RUBEN M. NOLASCO, JR., Nurse I
DIAN ROSE V. ALMARIO, Nursing Attendant I
MARICAR O. ESPERIDA, Nursing Attendant I

WARD-OB/SURGERY
GLORIA A. DEL ROSARIO, Nurse II
CATALINA C. MAGLONZO, Nurse I
RICHARD PAUL C. CADIZ, Nurse I
JOE MARIE APPLE B. BADILLO, Nursing Attendant I
RODOLFO P. DAKILA, Nursing Attendant I

ANCILLARY SERVICES DIVISION
Pharmacy
SHIRLEY M. CABALQUINTO, Pharmacist III
MARIA CONCEPCION D. GRAVADOR, Pharmacist II
ADA JOANA D. POLICARPIO, Pharmacist I
LINA S. CORTEZ, Pharmacist I
MARIA CRISTINA P. MENDOZA, Laboratory Aide II
Dietary
ELIZABETH H. CLEMENTE, Nutrionist – Dietician II
Laboratory
FERDINAND T. CALILAO, Medical Technologist II
AMELIA SD. BERNABE, Medical Technologist I
MARY ANN B. CELESTINO, Medical Technologist I
FAITH AIMEE G. VITUG, Medical Technologist I
JOVERT STARSKY P. BELLEZA, Medical Laboratory Techinician
MARY ANN M. CALDERON, Medical Laboratory Techinician
Radiology
JOAQUIN T. QUIMPO, JR., Radiologic Technologist II
JOSE P. ALBANO, Radiologic Technologist I
Dental
JONATHAN S. CRUZ, Dentist II
Medical Social Welfare
ELSA L. JONGCO, Social Welfare Officer II
ESMERALDA A. BALMES, Population Program

 

San Joseño Charter – Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose del Monte (OLSJDM)