BARANGAY PUNONG BARANGAY CONTACT NO. 
DISTRICT I
Poblacion  Hon. John Roy Y. Bijasa 
Poblacion 1 Hon. John Carlo N. Badillo 
F. Homes Narra  Hon. John Russel Pineda 
F. Homes Mulawin  Hon. Clarise C. Camba  
F. Homes Yakal  Hon. John Art Caleb P. San Juan 
F. Homes Guijo Hon. Christian M. Andrada 
Gumaok East Hon. Jason T. Ipanto 
Gumaok West Hon. Kimberly D. Natividad 
Gumaok Central Hon.Apple Joyce J. Moreno 
Graceville Hon. Marjorie M. Arma 
Gaya-gaya  Hon. Katrine Joy P. Quiñonero 
Sto. Cristo  Hon.Manuela N. Ronquillo 
Tungkong Mangga  Hon. Rom Ysrael D. M angahas 
Dulong Bayan Hon. Mica Alexander R. Cadiz 
Ciudad Real  Hon. Rodney A. Mancia 
Maharlika  Hon. Mark Allen M. Maloles 
San Manuel  Hon. John Paolo P. Ong 
Kaypian  Hon. Jayson DS. Policarpio 
San Isidro Hon. Earvin Dan A. Catacutan 
San Roque Hon. Jhondel C. Quibatay 
Kaybanban Hon. Glen M. Asagra 
Paradise III Hon. Irish S. Gozaga 
Muzon Hon. Maria Faustina N. Mendoza 
DISTRICT II
Minuyan Proper  Hon. Ella Marie R. Robes 
Minuyan I Hon. Mark Leunamer D. Cayanes 
Minuyan II Hon. Mark Lester P. Manalili 
Minuyan III Hon. Gerico C. Madronero 
Minuyan IV Hon. Johnson T. Decena 
Minuyan V Hon. Daniel John E. Cabaccang 
Bagong Buhay I Hon. Adrian DC Tabarez 
Bagong Buhay II Hon. Pamela Y. Lumanta 
Bagong Buhay III Hon. Glen Ford M. Polo 
San Martin I  Hon. Allana T. De Asis 
San Martin II Hon. Jonalyn T. Temporal 
San Martin III Hon. Ma. Hannah G. Navarro 
San Martin IV Hon.Marc Ian P. Paloma 
Sta. Cruz I Hon. Justine G. Salto 
Sta. Cruz II Hon. Helen R. Gatbonton 
Sta, Cruz III Hon. Jasper Kit Pamahoy 
Sta. Cruz IV Hon. John Renzo C. Manuel 
Sta. Cruz V Hon. Patrick R. Garcia 
Fatima I Hon. Kenneth T. Solomon 
Fatima II  Hon. Jon Joe Neil L. Bartolome 
Fatima III Hon. John Paul N. Rante 
Fatima IV Hon. Mary Anne A. Rosario 
Fatima V Hon. Rosalyn B. Pordan 
Citrus  Hon.
San Pedro Hon. Jonathan A. Nitollano 
Sapang Palay Proper  Hon. Paulo A. Sta. Maria 
San Martin De Porres  Hon. Jennelyn S. Gatdula 
Assumption Hon. Mark Leo T. Ocampo 
Sto. Nino I Hon. Remuel G. Bacarse 
Sto. Nino II Hon. Kimberlyn A. Samarita 
Lawang Pare  Hon. Luis David F. Baconawa 
San Rafael I Hon. Roy T. Codino 
San Rafael II Hon. Michael Jake B. Escalera 
San Rafael III Hon. Jomarie G. Santomin 
San Rafael IV Hon. Bench B. Lucero 
San Rafael V Hon. Angelito G. Tandingan